FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Dressing table 15565212
nr 1556 5212
DRESSING TABLE
+ stool, rococo style. Length: 114 cm, width: 41 cm, height: 140 cm, wear, damages.
+ pall, rokokostil. Bredd: 114 cm, djup: 41 cm, höjd: 140 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 21 2023
at 20:53:42
21/8 19:43:04