ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11922025
nr 1192 2025
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed, numbered 128/250. Subject: 33x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vinterlandskap. Signerad, numrerad 128/250. Motivet: 33x42 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday July 2 2018
at 20:24:33
2/7 20:19:33
2/7 20:19:54