ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17458006

nr 1745 8006

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Körsbär. Signed, dated -13. Oil on panel, unframed, 17x33,

OIL PAINTING, Körsbär. Signerad, daterad -13. Olja på pannå, oramad, 17x33

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 1 2025
at 18:41:28

1/12 15:51:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning