ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15793038
nr 1579 3038
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x37 cm
800
SEK 1400
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:01:01
500 kr
1.000 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik