ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12983104

nr 1298 3104

Alfred Wetterström

(1863-1934), Sverige

Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934). Archipelago scene. Signed, dated 1919, ca 27x49 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934), Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1919, ca 27x49 cm

Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.

Monday December 16 2019
at 19:25:46

  • Artist/Designer

Alfred Wetterström

Read more about Alfred Wetterström