ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17569141

nr 1756 9141

OIL PAINTING

Kurt Ljungberg. Signed, dated 1946, gående man på väg. Oil on canvas, 53x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x89,

Kurt Ljungberg. Signerad, daterad 1946, gående man på väg. Olja på duk, 53x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x89

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 19:01:48)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 30 Jan, Sat 31 Jan, Sun 1 Feb and Mon 2 Feb

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 18:27:02

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won