ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15883037
nr 1588 3037
Carin Tham
(1888-1967), Sverige
Carin Tham (1888-1967), Sweden. Landskap med träd. Signed, dated -45. Oil on panel, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x51 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med träd. Signerad, daterad -45. Olja på pannå, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x51 cm
Carin Tham, Swedish painter born 1888, dead 1967 .
Monday December 18 2023
at 20:42:49