ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16274080
nr 1627 4080
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad R Sandberg, Älg i månsken. Oil on canvas, 30x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x54 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad R Sandberg, Älg i månsken. Olja på duk, 30x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x54 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday June 10 2024
at 20:30:40
300 kr