ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11525444
nr 1152 5444
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969). Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 68x48,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 68x48
SEK 100
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:14:19
11/12 19:00:16