ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15774322

nr 1577 4322

Petter Zennström

(f. 1945), Sverige

Petter Zennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Birds. Signed, dated 1976, sheet: 30x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50 cm,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Fåglar. Signerad, daterad 1976, bladets mått: 30x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50 cm

Petter Zennström, Swedish painter, born 1945.

600

SEK 300

Monday November 13 2023
at 20:54:57

13/11 20:06:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Petter Zennström

Read more about Petter Zennström