ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17223293
nr 1722 3293
Håkan Berg
(f. 1958), Sverige
Håkan Berg (b. 1958), Sweden. Composition. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x46 cm
Håkan Berg, Swedish painter born 1958.
300
SEK 150
Monday September 8 2025
at 19:25:24
4/9 08:53:53
100 kr
6/9 20:27:20