ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213104
nr 1221 3104
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated -67, numbered 285/310. Subject: 42x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -67, numrerad 285/310. Motivet: 42x50 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:31:46
29/11 20:07:16
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén