FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 17004332

nr 1700 4332

CUPBOARD

1930s, stained birch. Length: 75 cm, width: 25 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, damages.

1930-tal, Betsad Björk. Bredd: 75 cm, djup: 25 cm, höjd: 80 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 800

Monday May 12 2025
at 20:28:32