ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14409447
nr 1440 9447
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, a woman. Signed. Oil on canvas, 92x61. Unframed,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, Kvinna. Signerad. Olja på duk, 92x61. Oramad
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:08:09
18/12 13:50:19