FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 6104480
nr 610 4480
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
polished, with 2 drawers, 19th century, length: 42, width: 32, height: 72, wear.
Bonat, med 2 lådor, 1800-tal, längd: 42, djup: 32, höjd: 72
Condition: slitage
300
SEK 300
Monday November 16 2009
at 18:11:52
16/11 13:34:45