ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11401215
nr 1140 1215
Mats Lydén
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mats Lydén (b. 1952), PT, composition, sheet: 47x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mats Lydén (f. 1952), PT, komposition, bladets mått: 47x63
Mats Lydén, born 1952, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2017
at 18:34:34
30/10 15:41:20