ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9465308
*
nr 946 5308
ETCHING
Otto Grip, girl, signed, subject: 25x29,
Otto Grip, Flicka, signerad, motivet: 25x29
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2015
at 19:25:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/2 20:07:10
1
150 kr
25/2 19:44:38
2
150 kr
25/2 19:44:38
1
150 kr (Robot)
25/2 19:46:23
2
250 kr
1/3 19:19:53
3
250 kr
1/3 19:19:53
2
250 kr (Robot)
1/3 19:20:04
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barnporträtt etsning etsningar flicka grafik otto grip porträttmåleri
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 946 5308
ETCHING
Otto Grip, girl, signed, subject: 25x29,
Otto Grip, Flicka, signerad, motivet: 25x29
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 2 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/2 20:07:10 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 25/2 19:44:38 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 25/2 19:44:38 | 1 | 150 kr (Robot) |
| 25/2 19:46:23 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 1/3 19:19:53 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 1/3 19:19:53 | 2 | 250 kr (Robot) |
| 1/3 19:20:04 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barnporträtt etsning etsningar flicka grafik otto grip porträttmåleri
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



