ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286398
nr 1528 6398
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 162/360, dated -54. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 162/360, daterad -54. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x67 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 20:05:31
20/3 19:14:44
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin