ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7347073
nr 734 7073
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 139/310, signed, subject size: 37x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 139/310, signerad, motivets mått: 37x45
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday January 16 2012
at 17:41:30
13/1 16:41:09
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg