ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17474024
nr 1747 4024
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anne Vilsbøll (b. 1951). Signed, numbered 123/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x39,
Anne Vilsbøll (f. 1951). Signerad, numrerad 123/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x39 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:07:20