ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16723263
nr 1672 3263
Beda Löberg
(1895-1974), Sverige
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signerad a tergo 1957. Oil on panel, 49x39, outer dimensions including frame. 58x48,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad a tergo 1957. Olja på pannå, 49x39, yttermått inklusive ram. 58x48 cm
Beda Löberg, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1974.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday January 13 2025
at 20:56:36
10/1 17:23:02