ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638158
nr 1063 8158
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 52/160, sheet: 37x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 52/160, bladets mått: 37x59
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:18:44
1.100 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér