ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15684206
nr 1568 4206
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fishing Hamlet. Signed. Oil on canvas, 51x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x77 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskeläge, Signerad. Olja på duk, 51x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x77 cm
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:55:21