ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12533169
*
nr 1253 3169
Helga Wachholz
(f. 1936), Tyskland
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. Figurer i kub, signed, subject. 34x30,
WATERCOLOUR, Figurer i kub, signerad, Motivet. 34x30
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 6 2019
at 20:41:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 10:50:04
1
300 kr
6/5 20:30:37
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa figurer i kub germany helga wachholz motivet tyska tyskland tyskt vattenfärg
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:22
*
Helga Wachholz
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
nr 1253 3169
Helga Wachholz
(f. 1936), Tyskland
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. Figurer i kub, signed, subject. 34x30,
WATERCOLOUR, Figurer i kub, signerad, Motivet. 34x30
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 6 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/5 10:50:04 | 1 | 300 kr |
6/5 20:30:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa figurer i kub germany helga wachholz motivet tyska tyskland tyskt vattenfärg
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:22