ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 15816010
*
nr 1581 6010
Ivar Starkenberg
(1886-1947), Sverige
Ivar Starkenberg (1886-1947), Sweden. Societetsinteriör, Monogramsignerad SBG, unframed, 35x23 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Societetsinteriör, Monogramsignerad SBG, oramat löst blad, 35x23 cm
Ivar Starkenberg, Swedish draughtsman born in Stockholm 1886, dead 1947.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:08:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/11 22:07:10
1
100 kr
27/11 17:28:37
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ivar Starkenberg
Ivar Starkenberg, Swedish draughtsman born in Stockholm 1886, dead 1947.
Read more about Ivar Starkenberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ivar starkenberg oramat löst blad societetsinteriör svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 18:14
*
Ivar Starkenberg
Ivar Starkenberg, Swedish draughtsman born in Stockholm 1886, dead 1947.
Read more about Ivar Starkenberg
nr 1581 6010
Ivar Starkenberg
(1886-1947), Sverige
Ivar Starkenberg (1886-1947), Sweden. Societetsinteriör, Monogramsignerad SBG, unframed, 35x23 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Societetsinteriör, Monogramsignerad SBG, oramat löst blad, 35x23 cm
Ivar Starkenberg, Swedish draughtsman born in Stockholm 1886, dead 1947.
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 27 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/11 22:07:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
27/11 17:28:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ivar Starkenberg
Ivar Starkenberg, Swedish draughtsman born in Stockholm 1886, dead 1947.Read more about Ivar Starkenberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ivar starkenberg oramat löst blad societetsinteriör svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 18:14