FURNITURE / Tables / Table 17339335

nr 1733 9335

TABLE

Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century. Width: 120 cm + utdragsskivor om 53 cm, Width: 100 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, stains.

jugend. Bredd: 120 cm + utdragsskivor om 53 cm. Bredd: 100 cm. Höjd: 79 cm

Condition: , fläckar, slitage, skador

Monday October 20 2025
at 18:28:42

Jugend