ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13429003
nr 1342 9003
Mikael Barrehag
(f. 1959), Sverige
Mikael Barrehag (b. 1959), Sweden. Sommaräng. Signed, dated 2000. Oil on panel, 45x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sommaräng. Signerad, daterad 2000. Olja på pannå, 45x37 cm
Mikael Barrehag, Swedish painter born 1959.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 24 2020
at 19:38:49
18/8 10:31:37