ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 12702021
*
nr 1270 2021
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Allan Friis, signerad -58 28x41,
Allan Friis, signerad -58 28x41 cm
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:19:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/8 22:01:38
1
250 kr
26/8 17:02:14
2
250 kr
26/8 17:02:14
1
250 kr (Robot)
26/8 17:02:33
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller allan friis tusch vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22
*
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1270 2021
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Allan Friis, signerad -58 28x41,
Allan Friis, signerad -58 28x41 cm
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 26 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/8 22:01:38 | 1 | 250 kr |
26/8 17:02:14 | 2 | 250 kr |
26/8 17:02:14 | 1 | 250 kr (Robot) |
26/8 17:02:33 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller allan friis tusch vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22