ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7405315
nr 740 5315
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), Stockholm, 94/200, subject size: 28x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Carin Adler (f. 1929), Stockholmsmotiv, 94/200, motivets mått: 28x38
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 500
Monday February 13 2012
at 17:04:37
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
400 kr
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr