FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 14367503
nr 1436 7503
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, trä/ rotting, contemporary production,
Ett par, trä/ rotting, nutida
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 1300
Monday December 6 2021
at 20:41:06
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr