ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862133
nr 1386 2133
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5/29, figures, 28x38, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 5/29, figurer, 28x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 900
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:35:41
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik