ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16958138
nr 1695 8138
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Signed, numbered 296/320, Yttersta Tvärgränd. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 296/320, Yttersta Tvärgränd. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x38
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 150
Monday April 21 2025
at 18:27:50
15/4 15:08:05
100 kr
18/4 20:01:14