ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 17188244

nr 1718 8244

James Coignard

(1925-2008), Frankrike

James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, numbered 8/90. Image dimensions: 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x53,

Carborundumetsning, Signerad, numrerad 8/90. Bildmått: 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x53 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday August 25 2025
at 19:19:12

23/8 16:04:52 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

James Coignard

Read more about James Coignard