ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14976326
nr 1497 6326
Roland Jonsson
(f. 1958), Sverige
Roland Jonsson (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 254/310, bird. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 254/310, fågel. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x68 cm
Roland Jonsson, Swedish painter born 1958 in Almunge, Uppsala.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 24 2022
at 18:51:40
24/10 18:16:45
Roland Jonsson
Read more about Roland Jonsson