ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086195
nr 1508 6195
Lars Karlsson Frost
(f. 1958), Sverige
Lars Karlsson Frost (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 150/200, dated 1985 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 150/200, daterad 1985 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x64 cm
Lars Karlsson, Swedish painter born 1958.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:30:50
6/12 18:04:02