ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17515427
nr 1751 5427
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
3 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 78/310, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57-51x67,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 78/310, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57-51x67
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:59:38
100 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren
nr 1751 5427
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
Monday December 15 2025 |
Reinhold Ljunggren