ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12178028
nr 1217 8028
OIL PAINTING
Carl Atteling, 'Baptista Schreiber på Menelik', signed. Oil on canvas, 51x60,
Carl Atterling, "Baptista Schreiber på Menelik". Signerad. Olja på duk, 51x60 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:56:46
19/11 13:57:26