ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042123
nr 1504 2123
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 71/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 71/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x46 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:13:43
21/11 18:04:51
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann