ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10028269
nr 1002 8269
Bo Thorén
(1940-2016), Sverige
Bo Thoren, 1999, 112/200, sheet: 62x46, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Thoren, 1999, 112/200, bladets mått: 62x46
Condition: oramad
Bo Thorén, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2016.
300
Monday December 14 2015
at 20:43:58