ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7585495
*
nr 758 5495
MIXED MEDIA (F)
2 pcs, signed, 100x63,
2 st, signerad, 100x63
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 750
Auction date:
Monday May 14 2012
at 18:05:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/5 10:54:13
1
Vinnande bud
14/5 17:32:23
2
600 kr
14/5 17:33:58
2
700 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 758 5495
MIXED MEDIA (F)
2 pcs, signed, 100x63,
2 st, signerad, 100x63
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 750 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 14 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/5 10:54:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
14/5 17:32:23 | 2 | 600 kr |
14/5 17:33:58 | 2 | 700 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04