ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13878264
nr 1387 8264
Knut Norman
(1896-1977), Sverige
Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sweden. Scene from Venice. Signed. Oil on panel, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Motiv från Venedig. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm
Knut Norman, born 1896, dead 1977, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:52:32
26/3 20:17:34
100 kr
29/3 16:41:17