ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9513343
nr 951 3343
Laila Prytz
(f. 1907), Sverige
Laila Prytz (b. 1907), 23/40, "Pochoir", sheet: 31 x 23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Laila Prytz (f. 1907), 23/40, "Pochoir", bladets mått: 31 x 23
Laila Prytz, Swedish painter, born 1907.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 30 2015
at 19:28:31
25/3 18:01:56
150 kr
28/3 15:02:35