ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14367411
nr 1436 7411
Kristian Krokfors
(f. 1952), Finland
Kristian Krokfors (b. 1952), Finland. "Pool". Signed, numbered 86/100, dated -80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 67x49, outer dimensions including frame: 103x72, skadad ram.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Pool". Signerad, numrerad 86/100, daterad -80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x72 cm
Condition: skadad ram
Kristian Krokfors, Finnish painter and graphic artist, born 1952.
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:41:43
2/12 23:24:45
Kristian Krokfors
Read more about Kristian Krokfors