ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17536223
*
nr 1753 6223
Michael Qvarsebo
(f. 1945), Sverige
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 146/200, "Metamorfors". Litograph in colors. Sheet: 85x56 cm, löst blad skadad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 146/200, "Metamorfors". Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 85x56 cm, löst blad skadad
Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 19 2026
at 19:58:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/1 13:07:10
1
100 kr
19/1 19:53:23
2
Vinnande bud
19/1 19:53:32
2
justering av budtak
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Artist/Designer
Michael Qvarsebo
Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.
Read more about Michael Qvarsebo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad löst blad skadad michael qvarsebo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:43
*
Michael Qvarsebo
Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.
Read more about Michael Qvarsebo
nr 1753 6223
Michael Qvarsebo
(f. 1945), Sverige
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 146/200, "Metamorfors". Litograph in colors. Sheet: 85x56 cm, löst blad skadad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 146/200, "Metamorfors". Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 85x56 cm, löst blad skadad
Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 19 2026 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/1 13:07:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 19/1 19:53:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 19/1 19:53:32 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Artist/Designer
Michael Qvarsebo
Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.Read more about Michael Qvarsebo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad löst blad skadad michael qvarsebo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:43



