ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17536223

nr 1753 6223

Michael Qvarsebo

(f. 1945), Sverige

Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 146/200, "Metamorfors". Litograph in colors. Sheet: 85x56 cm, löst blad skadad,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 146/200, "Metamorfors". Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 85x56 cm, löst blad skadad

Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday January 19 2026
at 19:58:23

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Michael Qvarsebo

Read more about Michael Qvarsebo