ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545175
nr 1454 5175
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Åke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x70cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x70cm
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:12:28
12/3 14:56:21
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson