ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17569067

nr 1756 9067

Curt Clemens

(1911-1947), Sverige

Curt Clemens (1911-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 43. Oil on panel, 21x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x40cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 43. Olja på pannå, 21x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x40cm

Curt Clemens, born 1911, in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 01:22:23)
Refresh
Viewing

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 20:36:21

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Curt Clemens

Read more about Curt Clemens