ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13195413
nr 1319 5413
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signed, numbered 31/99, dated 1972. Unframed, 74x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signerad, numrerad 31/99, daterad 1972. Oramat löst blad, 74x58 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
SEK 150
Monday April 13 2020
at 20:26:54
8/4 20:29:44
100 kr
10/4 08:56:33
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt