ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14912039
nr 1491 2039
Gunnar Erkner
(f. 1929), Sverige
Gunnar Erkner (b. 1929), Sweden. Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signed, litograph in colors, numrerad, dated 1976. Numrerad 1/360. Image dimensions: 38x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Södermalm, utsikt mot Skeppsbron. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad, daterad 1976. Numrerad 1/360. Bildmått: 38x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69 cm
Gunnar Erkner, Swedish painter, born 1929.
SEK 300
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:52:48
26/9 16:50:02
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm