ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13395772
nr 1339 5772
SILKSCREEN
Alexander Thieme, "Blue Lemon. Signed, numbered 43/299. Subject: 56x64, skadad ram.
Alexander Thieme, "Blue Lemon. Signerad, numrerad 43/299. Motivet: 56x64 cm
Condition: skadad ram
SEK 250
Monday August 3 2020
at 18:11:28
28/7 09:48:39
200 kr
31/7 15:42:31