ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362003
nr 1536 2003
Marianne Lindberg De Geer
(f. 1946), Sverige
Marianne Lindberg De Geer (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 244/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 244/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x54cm
Marianne Lindberg De Geer, Swedish artist born 1946.
1500
SEK 4200
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:51:14
1.500 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
2.000 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
3.000 kr
6
4.000 kr
3.400 kr
6
3.600 kr (Robot)
3.800 kr
6
4.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Marianne Lindberg De Geer
Read more about Marianne Lindberg De Geer